Κύπελλο Advance

ONOMAGMINOrtgDRtgUSGPERWS40TS%PTS/POSDRE
XANTHOPOULOS113.061.792.612.17.31.50.0000.00-0.6
PELEKANOS120.094.591.910.59.65.01.0002.302.0
CUPKOVIC17.0135.172.414.115.85.70.0001.110.5
FLIONIS0-----0.0
WHITE112.080.188.726.23.1-5.00.3330.77-2.9
WATERS132.0127.693.916.017.06.30.3751.075.5
ZARAS18.0130.094.225.421.07.50.5001.661.1
HAGINS133.095.478.930.319.95.50.4671.042.7
COHEN19.070.073.329.19.62.20.3000.71-1.8
MOURTOS116.093.878.36.510.07.50.5001.342.3
SIMTSAK119.0165.291.211.022.011.60.7501.567.3
MCNEAL131.059.493.630.0-0.6-7.70.2920.57-12.4

Posted in: Στατιστικά Παικτών 15-16