Κύπελλο Μέσοι Όροι

avgGMINFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
XANTHOPOULOS113.00.0002.00.0001.00.0001.0-0.00.00.00.05.01.00.01.00.00.0
PELEKANOS120.00.6673.0-0.00.6673.0-0.00.03.03.00.00.00.01.02.06.0
CUPKOVIC17.00.0001.0-0.00.0001.01.0002.01.01.02.00.01.00.00.03.02.0
FLIONIS0------------------
WHITE112.00.3336.00.3336.0-0.0-0.02.02.04.00.00.00.00.05.04.0
WATERS132.00.3758.00.3758.0-0.01.0004.01.02.03.06.01.00.00.02.010.0
ZARAS18.00.3333.00.0001.00.5002.01.0002.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
HAGINS133.00.46715.00.46715.0-0.00.4297.02.08.010.00.00.06.01.04.017.0
COHEN19.00.2005.00.0002.00.3333.0-0.01.02.03.00.01.00.00.01.03.0
MOURTOS116.00.5002.01.0001.00.0001.0-0.00.04.04.00.01.00.00.00.02.0
SIMTSAK119.00.7504.01.0003.00.0001.0-0.02.01.03.03.01.00.00.03.06.0
MCNEAL131.00.25012.00.2229.00.3333.00.5004.00.02.02.04.01.00.04.02.09.0

Posted in: Στατιστικά Παικτών 15-16